Glasfaserkabel

1

30375001.

Artikel-Nr.70-30375001
Exertis Connect
LWL Patch, 50/125, OM3, 2x ST - MTRJ 1,0 m
2

390770.

Artikel-Nr.70-390770
Exertis Connect
LWL Patch, 62,5/125,OM1, SC/LC Dup., orange, 5,0 m
3

391650.

Artikel-Nr.70-391650
Exertis Connect
LWL Patchkabel
4

391820.

Artikel-Nr.70-391820
Exertis Connect
LWL Patch, 50/125, OM3, 2x ST, türkis, 1,0 m
5

391822.

Artikel-Nr.70-391822
Exertis Connect
LWL Patch, 50/125, OM3, 2x ST, türkis, 3,0 m
6

391861.

Artikel-Nr.70-391861
Exertis Connect
LWL Faserpigtails, 12x, OM3 MM, SC/UPC, 2,0 m
7

391862.

Artikel-Nr.70-391862
Exertis Connect
LWL Faserpigtails, 12x, OM3 MM, ST/UPC, 2,0 m
8

391880.

Artikel-Nr.70-391880
Exertis Connect
LWL Faserpigtail, simplex, OM3 MM, LC/UPC, 2,0 m
9

391881.

Artikel-Nr.70-391881
Exertis Connect
LWL Faserpigtail, simplex, OM3 MM, SC/UPC, 2,0 m
10

391900.

Artikel-Nr.70-391900
Exertis Connect
LWL Faserpigtail, simplex, OM4, MM, LC/UPC, 2,0 m
504 Produkte gefunden

Glasfaserkabel

1

30375001.

Artikel-Nr.70-30375001
Exertis Connect
LWL Patch, 50/125, OM3, 2x ST - MTRJ 1,0 m
2

390770.

Artikel-Nr.70-390770
Exertis Connect
LWL Patch, 62,5/125,OM1, SC/LC Dup., orange, 5,0 m
3

391650.

Artikel-Nr.70-391650
Exertis Connect
LWL Patchkabel
4

391820.

Artikel-Nr.70-391820
Exertis Connect
LWL Patch, 50/125, OM3, 2x ST, türkis, 1,0 m
5

391822.

Artikel-Nr.70-391822
Exertis Connect
LWL Patch, 50/125, OM3, 2x ST, türkis, 3,0 m
6

391861.

Artikel-Nr.70-391861
Exertis Connect
LWL Faserpigtails, 12x, OM3 MM, SC/UPC, 2,0 m
7

391862.

Artikel-Nr.70-391862
Exertis Connect
LWL Faserpigtails, 12x, OM3 MM, ST/UPC, 2,0 m
8

391880.

Artikel-Nr.70-391880
Exertis Connect
LWL Faserpigtail, simplex, OM3 MM, LC/UPC, 2,0 m
9

391881.

Artikel-Nr.70-391881
Exertis Connect
LWL Faserpigtail, simplex, OM3 MM, SC/UPC, 2,0 m
10

391900.

Artikel-Nr.70-391900
Exertis Connect
LWL Faserpigtail, simplex, OM4, MM, LC/UPC, 2,0 m